Trinidad & Tobago International Marathon

2013 TT 5K – Official Results

Trinidad and Tobago International 5K Winners
Saturday 19th January, 2013
Overall Male
Place # Name Time
1 541 Matthew Hagley
2 818 Richard Jones
3 1505 Jules La Rode
Overall Female
Place # Name Time
1 1171 Tonya Nero
2 1170 Scarla Nero
3 817 Celine Lestrade
Age Group Under 15 Male
Place # Name Time
1 1082 Joshua Ho
2 825 Johnathon Antoine
3 765 Brandon Mohammed
Age Group Under 15 Female
Place # Name Time
1 759 Lily Stauble
2 750 Zaria Harvey
3 871 Anthine Barkor
Age Group 16-19 Male
Place # Name Time
1 720 Avinash Amamaly
2 794 Jean-Paul Drakes
3 745 Shakeel Jogie
Age Group 16-19 Female
Place # Name Time
1 534 Zara Suite-Stewart
2 1034 Laura Ashley Henderson
3 772 Afeisha Campbell
Age Group 20-29 Male
Place # Name Time
1 589 Elliott Quincy
2 1043 Shirvan Baboolal
3 1506 George Smith
Age Group 20-29 Female
Place # Name Time
1 1228 Nicola De Pass
2 1032 Keticha John
3 1229 Ashley Thompson
Age Group 30-39 Male
Place # Name Time
1 1122 Lionel Dandrade
2 762 Nelinho Mierez
3 1553 Sharma Maharaj
Age Group 30-39 Female
Place # Name Time
1 1072 Moira Lindsay
2 546 Paulette Lucess
3 587 Sabrina Sheppard
Age Group 40-49 Male
Place # Name Time
1 1221 Cantius Thomas
2 826 James Loveland
3 807 John Donaldson
Age Group 40-49 Female
Place # Name Time
1 815 Natasa Bratt
2 576 Lauretta Moses
3 521 Candice Bekaroo
Age Group 50-59 Male
Place # Name Time
1 1119 Neville Blake 19:20
2 802 Curtis Brereton 19:23
3 809 Ray Williams 20:29
Age Group 50-59 Female
Place # Name Time
1 668 Sharon Harrington
2 567 Yvonne Arthur
3 1125 Violet Shaffee
Age Group 60-69 Male
Place # Name Time
1 535 Winston Stewart
2 621 Michael Guyadeen
3 820 Azizul Rahaman
Age Group 60-69 Female
Place # Name Time
1 689 Adelene Thomas
2 837 Joy Sandza
3 1248 Flavia Marin
Age Group 70 and Over Male
Place # Name Time
1 1111 Daniel Lawrence
2 1113 David Hoyte
3 514 Roy Riley
Age Group 70 and Over Female
Place # Name Time
1 549 Lynette “Granny” Lucess
2 1083 Joyce Henderson
3
2013 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K - MEN

PLACE   RACE #  NAME                            TIME    AGE     SEX     AFFILIATION

1       541     Matthew Hagley                  16:14   26      M       TTDF
2       818     Richard Jones                   16:21   36      M       OAW
3       1505    Jules La Rode                   16:27   41      M       P/A
4       1122    Lionel Dandrade                 17:09   32      M       TTRRC
5       589     Quincy Elliot                   17:16   24      M       TTDF
6       1043    Shirvan Baboolal                17:26   21      M       OAW
7       1506    George Smith                    17:47   22      M       TTDF
8       849     Shayne Barran                   17:53   21      M       OAW
9       720     Avinash Anamalay                18:21   18      M       SHAPE Shop triel
10      794     Jean-Paul Drakes                18:23   19      M       
11      745     Shakeel Jogie                   18:34   19      M       Shiva Hindu
12      762     Nelinho Mierez                  18:56   35      M       TTRRC
13      536     Romario Rodriguez               19:37   18      M       ABS
14      1192    Camps Jonah                     19:38           M       
15      748     Jamal Wilson                    19:52   20      M       ABS
16      810     Hakeem Beswick                  19:56   18      M       TTRRC
17      1221    Cantius Thomas                  19:59   46      M       OAW
18      856     Keveln De Bellot                20:01   27      M       
19      824     Tyler Dennie                    20:17   17      M       TRINITY
20      1119    Neville Blake                   20:19   51      M       TTRRC
21      516     Jevon joseph                    20:40   17      M       ABS
22      1553    Sharma Maharaj                  20:46   38      M       
23      705     Kervin Persad                   21:12   36      M       
24      635     Jevhon jackson                  21:14           M       TTAG
25      1311    Mikhail Williams                21:16           M       
26      802     Curtis Brereton                 21:16   52      M       Hampton
27      1082    Joshua Ho                       21:17   15      M       TRINITY
28      1305    Jameel Cupidore                 21:21   18      M       TTRRC
29      826     James Loveland                  21:23           M       
30      749     Allan Darwent                   21:27   31      M       TEAM HOPE
31      807     John Donaldson                  21:46   48      M       TTRRC
32      809     Ray Williams                    22:07   51      M       TTRRC
33      795     Adrian Paul                     22:08   26      M       
34      606     Khallid Pile                    22:11   25      M       
35      839     Kendal Charles                  22:18   25      M       
36      1504    Eric Ramjit                     22:19   56      M       P/A
37      1132    Karrel Douglas                  22:28   43      M       
38      1153    Wayne  Roberts                  22:29   42      M       
39      1530    Nimshah Mohammed                22:30   28      M       Metro
40      1519    Deodath Boodoo                  22:32   28      M       Metro
41      760     Nicholas Camacho                22:36   27      M       Team hope
42      601     Tichard Manwah                  22:47   22      M       
43      825     johnathon Antoine               22:52   13      M       
44      540     Ricky Soriho                    22:54   41      M       
45      861     Adrian Guy                      22:55   20      M       
46      799     Felix Trim                      23:12   45      M       MOH
47      765     Brandon Mohammed                23:13   10      M       
48      535     Winston Stewart                 23:16   62      M       TTRRC
49      590     Ronald Sheppard                 23:27   54      M       
50      1164    Darius Wiggins                  23:35           M       
51      742     Curtis Gosein                   23:44   36      M       st.james
52      743     Martin Antoine                  23:45   49      M       TTRRC
53      706     Hezekiah Boodoo                 23:47           M       
54      563     Don Magloire                    23:50   25      M       
55      1174    Emery Richards                  23:50           M       
56      1355    Antonio Jardine                 23:51   27      M       Angostura
57      579     Ralph Ross                      23:52   49      M       MWF
58      744     Garnet Antoine                  24:03   14      M       
59      578     Bente Lashley                   24:04   32      M       MWF
60      1515    Deodath Harrikisson             24:08   48      M       Metro
61      1152    Derrick Simon                   24:20   44      M       OAW
62      1092    Michael Charles                 24:22   27      M       
63      767     Jaiden Guevara                  24:23   16      M       Shiva Boys
64      599     Kerrie-Kim Kirton               24:31   26      M       
65      507     Niko Howai                      24:36   28      M       
66      101     Rawle Chase                     24:41   48      M       
67      580     Ellery yhip                     24:43   34      M       MWF
68      683     Dinesh Tewarie                  24:50           M       Airguard
69      1227    Johnathon Scoon                 24:51   30      M       
70      650     Timmy Ramnanansingh             24:52   23      M       Wolfpack hustle
71      868     Leston Gibbs                    24:56   15      M       St. Mary's Home
72      1246    Freddy Thomas                   24:57   42      M       KISS
73      867     Ivan Mark                       24:58   16      M       St mary's Home
75      1134    Vincent Alexis                  25:00   51      M       
76      1093    Jason James                     25:02           M       
77      855     Kieran Baboolal                 25:03   18      M       
78      1081    Christian Hall                  25:04   22      M       
79      648     Neal Alleyne                    25:05   60      M       
80      801     Jonathan Aggerat                25:08   18      M       
81      1544    Chad Rochard                    25:10           M       
82      593     Dirk Xavier                     25:13   41      M       Rodney Rev
83      695     Joel Joefield                   25:17   29      M       
84      615     Alvin Thomas                    25:18   50      M       
85      1537    David Bally                     25:20   33      M       Metro
86      649     Theon Ramnanansingh             25:25   21      M       Wolfpack hustle
87      1224    Jude Grosberg                   25:28           M       
88      1502    Clyton Mann                     25:31   33      M       
89      542     Randy Peters                    25:33   31      M       
90      1349    Ricardo Dominic Aquing          25:34           M       Angostura
91      1010    Jason Ashman                    25:35   15      M       
92      560     Kurt Lovell                     25:36   30      M       GENESIS
93      1202    Renaco Boban                    25:38   29      M       
94      621     Michael Gayadeen                25:39   621     M       
95      684     La Fayette Groome               25:40           M       TTAG
96      1156    Kevin                           25:41   19      M       
97      638     Sharma Singh                    25:43   36      M       
98      1102    Stephen Welch                   25:45   45      M       
99      722     Ravi Maraj                      25:46           M       
100     1184    Addae Gaskin                    25:49   33      M       
101     595     Richard Edwards                 25:53   16      M       
102     592     Richard Bishop                  25:54   49      M       
103     847     Johnathan Mermis Cava           26:10   41      M       
104     832     Prince Mc Nanthon               26:12   45      M       
105     761     Issac David                     26:19   55      M       
106     636     Isiah Derby                     26:20           M       TTAG
107     1196    Richard Robertson               26:22   51      M       
108     1538    Francis Antoine                 26:23   58      M       
109     1507    Steven George                   26:25   14      M       P/A
110     1322    Arnold Knights                  26:29           M       
111     719     Keegan Denny                    26:32   35      M       Shape Shop
112     1144    Jamal Martinez                  26:37   12      M       OAW
113     822     Jaryd Forbes                    26:42           M       
114     701     Kareem Browne                   26:43   22      M       
115     864     Kyle Grant                      26:44   27      M       
116     1151    Sachin Hosein                   26:45   14      M       
117     1524    Peter Ram                       26:48   46      M       
118     835     Reginald Prince                 26:56   15      M       
119     1546    Selvon Jailal                   26:59   46      M       
120     781     Shawn Ramoutarsingh             27:04   12      M       
121     1527    Rodney Raghunath                27:10   58      M       Metro
122     704     Jimmy Phillip                   27:11           M       
123     1193    Marli Moise                     27:13           M       
124     844     Alec Loveland                   27:15   13      M       
125     779     Sean Baksh                      27:17   10      M       
126     1095    Brian Melville                  27:18   52      M       
127     565     Graeme Moore                    27:24   21      M       
128     727     Santana Lall                    27:27   24      M       
129     723     Andon Sylvester                 27:28           M       
130     766     Stephon Joseph                  27:32   17      M       
131     1520    Surindranath Maharaj            27:33   35      M       
132     1364    Ricardo Rampersadsingh          27:43   31      M       
133     726     Terrance Ramsaroop              27:47   21      M       
134     1182    Byron Charles                   27:48   40      M       
135     1323    Adrian Knights                  27:49           M       
136     637     Anil Bajnath                    27:52   39      M       
137     1314    Michael Williams                27:54           M       
138     1522    Rajkumar Ramlal                 27:56   50      M       Metro
139     666     Jagdeo Jagroop                  27:58   49      M       
140     642     Wadikee                         28:04           M       
141     1241    Dominic Lee Woo                 28:13   30      M       OAW
142     1343    Jareed Eve                      28:14   29      M       
143     1165    Godfrey Williams                28:15           M       
144     1167    Lester Raggette                 28:21           M       
145     751     Deon Kennedy                    28:24   35      M       
146     1543    Joseph Ramsaha                  28:46           M       
147     846     Marcus choo Ying                28:47   25      M       TTEC
148     707     Michael Babwah                  28:49   48      M       
149     1201    Andrew Aleong                   28:49   52      M       
150     842     Jenson Mc Comie                 28:50   28      M       
151     841     Michael Abraham                 28:51   32      M       
152     1111    Daniel Laurence                 28:52   76      M       TTMasters
153     1532    Ganesh Ramsingh                 28:53   30      M       Metro
154     513     Shaheed Mohammed                28:53   24      M       
155     1363    Logan Raymond                   29:23           M       
156     777     Antonio Petit                   29:39   13      M       Brazil RC School
157     1188    Erle Rahaman                    29:41   44      M       
158     774     Kevin Clark                     29:45   39      M       H/Snacks
159     1501    Saseraj Moonasar                29:47   52      M       
160     708     Richard Ramjitsingh             29:50   43      M       
161     860     Elvis Guy                       29:51   48      M       
162     1512    Randy Ramesar                   29:57   38      M       
163     1312    Henry Gonzalez                  29:58   39      M       
164     505     Keith Warren                    29:58   56      M       TTMasters
165     776     Christian Ragbir                30:03   12      M       Brazil RC School
166     1354    Issa James                      30:04   27      M       Angostura
167     820     Azizul Rahman                   30:09   69      M       
168     1199    Arnold Hosein                   30:11   47      M       
169     1133    David Hoyte                     30:22   72      M       
170     780     Rion Melonny                    30:31   10      M       Brazil RC School
171     628     Jean-Paul Mollineau             30:34   27      M       
172     1119    Aneil Lutchman                  30:41   24      M       
173     617     Ravi Rampersad                  30:42   32      M       
174     514     Roy Riley                       30:45   76      M       San Fernando
175     639     Sheldon Ramdhanie               30:50   36      M       
176     800     Reynold Cabral                  30:51           M       Trinity College
177     793     Dexter Hazzard                  30:53   45      M       
178     790     Joshua Hazzard                  30:54   8       M       
179     1185    Marvin Brown                    30:57   26      M       
180     1331    Vijay Maharaj                   31:02           M       
181     796     Peter Quammie                   31:20   44      M       
182     866     Michael Modeste                 31:22   15      M       
183     1220    Joseph-Jevon Fernandez          31:24           M       
184     843     Cuthbert Joseph                 31:25   41      M       
185     696     Errol Harripersad               31:32   60      M       TTRRC
186     813     Peter Wight                     31:46   50      M       
187     687     Simeon Williams                 31:47   41      M       
188     1160    Clyde Raphael                   31:50   73      M       
189     520     Tyrone Richards                 31:54   47      M       
190     1039    Eldon Learmont                  31:55   44      M       
191     755     Adwin De Coteau                 32:00   33      M       
182     1080    Babee Butch                     32:01   61      M       
193     1071    Derek Daniel                    32:09   45      M       Team Hope
194     627     Errol Choytin                   32:17   73      M       
195     738     Jaleel Edwards                  32:18   14      M       St Joseph Sec.
196     1178    Dwayne David                    32:24           M       
197     1074    Eddy Devisse                    32:46   43      M       Team Hope
198     1222    Shahzam Hosein                  32:52   41      M       
199     728     Shawn Lall                      32:57   30      M       Sharpe Shop
200     1021    Jeremy Lum Young                33:00   19      M       Team Poon
201     782     Dawnel Nelson                   33:03   14      M       St Joseph Sec.
202     1011    Josh Ashana                     33:06   12      M       Team Poon
203     1027    Luke Girod                      33:26   12      M       Team Poon
204     1056    Nigel Wall                      33:31   57      M       Team Poon
205     1245    Dexter Nelson                   33:38   31      M       Kiss
206     1026    Liu Chin                        33:47   13      M       Team Poon
207     775     Rupert Le Blanc                 33:48   68      M       Brazil RC School
208     797     Messiah Beam                    33:49   9       M       
209     739     Isaiah Thomas                   34:07   15      M       
210     1024    Samir Elattwy                   34:07   13      M       Team Poon
211     1546    Roplal Babolal                  34:12           M       
212     828     Kevon Mitchell                  34:17   23      M       
213     784     Ronnell Gillian                 34:17   14      M       St Joseph Sec.
214     554     Jason Thompson                  34:18   35      M       
215     1366    Andell Mohan                    34:18           M       
216     834     Isaac Prince                    34:22   10      M       
217     1557    Keishan Romdeo                  34:27   24      M       
218     1073    Tariq Driggs                    34:33   32      M       Team Hope
219     710     Quint Phillip                   34:34   37      M       
220     1237    Vikki Pimenter                  34:35           M       
221     1105    Dennisford Passee               34:36   53      M       
222     1022    Michael-Yannick Poon Andrew     34:45   11      M       Team Poon
223     1321    Khalid Dennis                   34:47           M       
224     1303    Karl Brodeeck                   34:48           M       
225     1015    Jonathan Poon                   34:49   14      M       Team Poon
226     658     Attish Kanhai                   34:52   29      M       
227     1330    Michael Henry                   34:54           M       
228     1190    Virvn Lutchman                  34:55   22      M       
229     612     Anano Rampersad                 34:57           M       
230     552     Gary Watson                     35:06   42      M       
231     734     Bally Ramdial                   35:12   52      M       TTRRC
232     1157    Omitri                          35:12           M       
233     1535    Rajest Ramdeo                   35:13   39      M       Metro
234     715     Charles Allen                   35:14   34      M       EISL
235     1019    Joshua Poon                     35:16   9       M       Team Poon
236     1020    Hayon Poon                      35:22   46      M       Team Poon
237     1369    Sierra Mahabir                  35:24           M       
238     669     Jerome Rogers                   35:25   29      M       
239     570     Jelani Armstrong George         35:29   12      M       
240     713     Liam Gilbert                    35:32   18      M       
241     1155    Quinwell Gittens                35:34   31      M       
242     1555    Rajiv Ramachala                 35:35   26      M       
243     840     Paul Morris                     35:37   23      M       Kiss
244     602     Cape Joseph                     35:54   37      M       
245     1112    Donald Christian                35:55           M       
246     619     Rudy Singh                      35:55   31      M       
247     1100    Kylean Carlow                   36:06   29      M       
248     714     William Gilbert                 36:47   51      M        T&teC
249     850     Roopnarine Koonoolal            37:08   56      M       
250     531     Andy Hawkins                    37:14   52      M       
251     609     Arindel Seeraj                  37:37   15      M       
252     823     Richard Ramsowak                37:49   40      M       
253     700     Rabindranath Rajcharan          37:53   48      M       
254     562     Jewan Ragbir                    38:13   38      M       
255     853     Dellan Hills                    38:15   15      M       
256     1075    Adiran Mora                     38:27   48      M       Team Hope
257     524     Derrick McIntyre                38:34   74      M       BS&T
258     1172                                    38:40           M       
259     631     William Soon                    38:41           M       
260     1536    Vejai Mathura                   39:03   33      M       Metro
261     1097    Jeremy Francis                  39:17   35      M       Yardcore Crew
262     1025    Justin Ashman                   39:22   16      M       Team Avon
263     1013    John Lum-young                  39:21   53      M       Team Poon
264     833     Yoseff Prince                   39:38   6       M       
265     1110    Feroze Mohammed                 39:43   33      M       
266     1107    Rishaad Mohammed                40:48   5       M       Montrose Go'vt
267     1023    Jayden Ashman                   40:57   9       M       Team Poon
268     763     Curt Noreiga                    41:02   46      M       
269     1517    Parmanan Boodoo                 41:04   43      M       Metro
270     1186    Travis Wharff                   41:14           M       
271     1208    Ashrarf Ali                     41:47           M       
272     677     Kenneth Wafe                    42:33           M       
273     1307    Bruce Roberts                   42:36   38      M        Muscle Mover
274     672     Dev Singh                       42:37   28      M       
275     827     Deonarine Boodoosingh           42:41   58      M       
276     858     Karim Tite                      43:17   6       M       P/A
277     770     Andy De Couteau                 43:33   9       M       
278     1335    Richard Purcell                 43:44           M       
279     1146    Michael Denny                   44:59   59      M       
280     711     Sekayi Gilbert                  45:03           M       
281     746     Mark Sylvestor                  45:12   39      M       CARIB
282     1552    Andy Battoo                     45:27   40      M       Metro
283     1116    Jason Dyer                      45:28           M       
284     732     Mark Lewis                      45:49   37      M       Fun Runners
285     679     Leshem Brown                    46:03           M       
286     654     Rishi Ragbir                    46:13   36      M       
287     736     Alva Alexander                  46:45   49      M       
288     665     Azim Khan                       46:52   53      M       
289     773     Fidel Mohammed                  46:57   33      M       
290     691     Durwin Colthrust                47:10           M       
291     661     Avi Bhagan                      47:37   31      M       
292     1558    Visal Maharaj                   47:53   27      M       
293     1213    Randy Grant                     48:51   31      M       Colfire
294     712     Chinelo Gilbert                 49:38   15      M       
295     644     Gabriel Andrew                  50:04   27      M
296     1038    Caleb Willis                    50:05   20      M       
297     1166    Emmanuel Aguilera               50:25           M       
298     1340    Fitzroy Edwards                 50:33           M       
299     1181    Herbert Waterman                52:18   63      M       
300     1528    Nathan Kallicharan              53:08   8       M       Metro
301     607     Rodney Seeraj                   53:58   39      M       
302     526     Anthony Jacob                   54:03   13      M       
303     660     Sanjeev Maharaj                 54:04   30      M       
304     1158    Dexter                          55:06           M       
305     1028    Fulton Wilson                   55:45   48      M       Team Poon

2013 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K - WOMEN

PLACE   RACE #  NAME                            TIME    AGE     SEX     AFFILIATION

1       1171    Tonya Nero                      17:57   24      F       A/C
2       1170    Scarla Nero                     18:46   22      F       A/C
3       817     Celine Lestrade                 20:23   28      F       
4       1072    Moira Lindsay                   21:30   34      F       Team Hope
5       546     Paulette Lucess                 22:25   33      F       A/C
6       534     Zara Suite- Stewart             22:57   18      F       Memphis
7       1228    Nicola De Pass                  23:09   26      F       Team Hope
8       1032    Kerticha John                   23:29   26      F       OAW
9       587     Sabrina Sheppard                23:44   33      F       Cascade
10      759     Lily Stauble                    24:10   13      F       
11      527     Jodi-Lyn Gomez                  24:49   31      F       
12      1218    Karen Mercer                    24:59   45      F       Colfire
13      815     Natasha Bratt                   25:17   42      F       Team Hope
14      576     Laurete Moses                   25:26   43      F       MWF
15      1229    Ashley Thompson                 25:32   25      F       Glencoe
16      521     Canide Bekaroo                  25:45   43      F       O/A
17      564     Glenn Moore                     25:52   22      F       
18      1069    Keisha Linday                   26:30   30      F       Team Hope
19      821     Sjaelan Evans                   26:41   27      F       
20      804     Suzan Garcia                    26:46   48      F       TTRRC
21      750     Zaria Harvey                    27:01   14      F       ABS
22      1057    Kristi Anne Chin                27:20   26      F       Team Hope
23      668     Sharon Harrington               27:35   50      F       Muscle Movers
24      871     Anthine Barker                  27:44   15      F       SJC
25      1194    Gillian Edwards                 27:45           F       
26      1058    Mika Ella- Tang                 28:03   26      F       Team Hope
27      522     Ajah Bekaroo                    28:04   15      F       O/A
28      831     Khrystanne George               28:32   23      F       
29      1055    Kimberly Farah                  28:34   29      F       Team Hope
30      741     Anisa Samuel                    28:35   14      F       Arranguez Sec
31      577     Michelle Sturge-White           28:38   46      F       MWF
32      1068    Priya Gomes                     28:42   32      F       Team Hope
33      574     Paola Henderson                 28:52   33      F       MWF
34      567     Yvonne Arthur                   29:14   54      F       Belmont
35      689     Adlene Thomas                   29:21   67      F       Fun Runners Clubs
36      1195    Cecelia Gittens                 29:28   29      F       
37      735     Charmaine Superville            29:32   49      F       
38      837     Joy Sandza                      29:34   61      F       
39      1243    Flavia Marin                    29:48   62      F       
40      1189    Maleah Rahaman-Norowha          29:48   13      F       Maraval
41      1084    Christine Cabie-Cuffie          29:54   44      F       Muscle Movers
42      588     Simone Chang-Fraser             29:56   28      F       TTRRC
43      1070    Cindy Xavier                    29:56   31      F       Team Hope
44      1541    Analisa Ramsahai                30:02           F       
45      585     Marissa Amanda Gomez            30:10   34      F       Rodney's Revolution
46      756     Karan Sukdeo                    30:28   14      F       SJC
47      816     Carla Ramseo                    30:33   34      F       Team Hope
48      603     Cherlon Ali                     30:39   21      F       
49      1200    Arianna Hosein                  30:43   12      F       
50      724     Analex Silva                    30:43   35      F       Shape Shop
51      758     Cherise Stauble                 30:44   48      F       
52      1103    Tanieka Welch                   30:56   20      F       
53      1034    Laura-Ashley Henderson          31:01   18      F       SJC
54      538     Kiah Garcia                     31:03   24      F       
55      1125    Violet Shaffie                  31:04   53      F       Maraval
56      1159    Rebecia Keung Catt              31:08   35      F       OAW
57      1077    Lynga Hall                      31:48           F       Team Hope
58      1104    Luann Richards                  31:59   42      F       
59      786     Sarah Costelle                  32:09   26      F       Kiss
60      581     Gillian Chee Ping               32:10   48      F       MWF
61      575     Jackie Millar                   32:11   49      F       MWF
62      1162    Roxanne Applewhaite             32:29   34      F       
63      737     Theresa Williams                32:30           F       
64      1131    Theira Guzman                   32:34   45      F       
65      582     Crystal Neptune                 32:51   27      F       
66      1048    Gail Hosein                     32:58   38      F       
67      594     Melissa Ayres                   33:04   26      F       
68      789     Kim Campbell                    33:20   42      F       
69      808     Alicia Laurent-Wing             33:28   37      F       
70      537     Roxanne Tudor                   33:39   47      F       Chaguanas
71      610     Maria Pile                      33:41   46      F       OAW
72      1310    Ellen Warner                    33:51   14      F       
73      768     Gillian Cupid                   33:56   39      F       
74      830     Martha Charles                  34:04   42      F       
75      1534    Beanmatie Ramlal-Gunes          34:08   41      F       Metro
76      1516    Anita Bally                     34:08   33      F       Metro
77      1059    Liselle Dedier                  34:09   41      F       Team Hope
78      1508    Kimberly Lee Ling               34:10   34      F       
79      1521    Herawatee Ramnarine             34:13   44      F       Metro
80      1509    Sarah Ramasra                   34:14   33      F       
81      752     Carlene Cedeno                  34:15   35      F       
82      1060    Cindy Coutou                    34:15   36      F       Team Hope
83      848     Nicole McKenzie                 34:16   13      F       SJS
84      1130    Alicia Catherine                34:19   33      F       Suite Chorale
85      1240    Alana Maurice                   34:20           F       OAW
86      1176    Kathleen Montoute-Remy          34:31   49      F       Carifin
87      1049    Kristen Lewis                   34:38   24      F       Team Hope
88      539     Sharon Garcia                   34:40   50      F       
89      663     Deneice Corke                   34:42           F       TTAG
90      709     Angela Brown                    34:43   40      F       
91      1365    Janelle Jordan                  34:50   30      F       
92      591     Margaret Charles                34:53   51      F       
93      1511    Shereiza Khan                   34:56   32      F       
94      655     Ingrid Serette-Carabache        35:04   57      F       
95      1161    Falomi Marcano                  35:06   31      F       
96      686     Ayana Joseph                    35:08   31      F       
97      1359    Desha Ravello                   35:09   25      F       Angostura
98      1211    Shiromani Balgobin              35:10   27      F       Colfire
99      1042    Luanne Springer                 35:11   39      F       
100     694     Abigail Joefield                35:15   28      F       
101     845     Nalisha Munroe                  35:18   34      F       
102     1175    Vanessa Lee Foon                35:18   40      F       
103     798     Kelly Bulduc                    35:22   44      F       
104     656     Beatrice Charles                35:25   48      F       Muscle Movers
105     1548    Narisha Soogrim                 35:26   20      F       Metro
106     519     Curlande Coker                  35:30   32      F       
107     1121    Sharon Birch-Charles            35:31   42      F       
108     1309    Wendy Barton                    35:36           F       
109     838     Solange Desvignes               35:38   27      F       
110     1086    Solange Mike                    35:48   42      F       
111     583     Janet Bernard                   35:49   60      F       
112     611     Kadesh Pile-Inniss              35:53   22      F       
113     1333    Lisa Jagroopsingh               35:56           F       
114     757     Raven Joseph                    36:14   15      F       SJC
115     721     Janelle Peters                  36:19   28      F       Shape Shop
116     1315    Desiree Piercy                  36:20           F       
117     863     Annabell Lopez                  36:21   20      F       
118     1179    Kykiel Dickson                  36:23           F       
119     504     Winniford Dicksoncarut          36:32           F       
120     772     Afeisha Campbell                36:33   17      F       SJS
121     1348    Ariel Franco                    36:34           F       
122     731     Kathleen Ramdial                36:38   55      F       
123     699     Avis Rajotte                    36:49   50      F       Fun Runners Clubs
124     688     Teresa Rosemond                 36:50   47      F       
125     545     kaoela Sorias                   36:57   27      F       
126     1351    Melissa Clarke                  37:09   27      F       Angostura
127     1554    Shivon Mohammed                 37:10   25      F       
128     569     Fayola Armstrong                37:11   14      F       
129     1327    Shimone  Creed                  37:12           F       
130     1004    Rebecca Girod                   37:13   13      F       Team Poon
131     785     Sharmain Narine                 37:14   40      F       
132     1514    Denise Basarath                 37:16   55      F       
133     681     Erin-Rae Moore                  37:17           F       TTAG
134     680     Chase Siobhan                   37:22           F       TTAG
135     634     Candice Stewart                 37:23   27      F       
136     551     Vidia Suchit                    37:29   44      F       
137     1244    Rachel Peters                   37:36   69      F       
138     1012    Roseline Poon                   37:50   43      F       Team Poon
139     870     Michelle Hadeen                 37:51   29      F       
140     1029    Michelle Girod                  37:52   53      F       Team Poon
141     1549    Jasmine Ragoobar                37:57   49      F       
142     544     Joanne Hem Lee                  37:59   52      F       
143     869     Katrina Parker                  38:02   26      F       Team Hope
144     1197    Nadine LaFeur-Roberts           38:05   32      F       Muscle Movers
145     1148    Gillian Cupidore                38:06   44      F       
146     1234    Crystal Salandy                 38:11           F       
147     771     Isabella Garcia                 38:14   9       F       
148     1225    Merle Heeralal                  38:16   57      F       
149     1533    Mary Samai-Ramsingh             38:17   33      F       Metro
150     1230    Simone Bryan                    38:19   34      F       
151     561     Crystal Henry                   38:21   28      F       
152     1085    Gail Mohammed                   38:35           F       
153     862     Minty Cruickshank               38:37   20      F       
154     1183    Karen Olton                     38:43   40      F       
155     1036    Rebecca Awai                    38:44   18      F       
156     859     Sandra Guy                      38:47   48      F       
157     1523    Indrani Ramlal                  38:48           F       Metro
158     1035    Gillian Awai                    39:00   46      F       
159     703     Ruth Thomas                     39:07   38      F       
160     1209    Sheena Kerr                     39:15   28      F       
161     620     Juliet Singh                    39:21   32      F       Arouca
162     676     Karlene Noeriga                 39:34           F       
163     1065    Nikita Poon-Kong                39:35   25      F       Team Hope
164     1547    Lynette Soogrim                 39:36   48      F       Metro
165     792     Rasheeda Mohammed- Grace        39:37   37      F       
166     1087    Hilary Lee Cazabow              39:44           F       
167     1088    Catherine Bain                  39:45           F       
168     1198    Judith Hernandez                39:45   52      F       
169     555     Gail Warner                     39:48   54      F       
170     556     Hazel Marcelle                  39:50           F       
171     1017    Ananda Poon                     39:54   16      F       Team Poon
172     1357    Ariana Maharaj                  39:56           F       
173     1139    Carol Cadogan                   39:57           F       
174     1226    Sabrina Sieuchand-Rampersad     39:58   34      F       
175     857     Collisa Titte                   40:01   10      F       P/A
176     702     Anna Maria Dillon               40:10   28      F       
177     1518    Karishma Boodoo                 40:12   8       F       
178     1350    Raeshawn Auguste                40:13           F       
179     1115    Hazel Ann Christian             40:26   31      F       
180     553     Natash Mohammed                 40:35   39      F       
181     1050    Georgina Terrya                 40:37   43      F       Team Hope
182     1334    Ashelle Waddell                 40:42           F       
183     1037    Leela Lalla                     42:07   35      F       
184     1127    Sasha Daniel                    40:49   21      F       
185     692     Geeta Jagroo                    40:59           F       
186     753     Nafisha Mohammed                41:03   32      F       
187     1210    Donna Garcia                    41:05           F       
188             Camelia Dial                    41:17   22      F       
189     1216    Cheryl Ann Fox                  41:24           F       
190     1217    Kinberly King                   41:25           F       
191     1324    Jill Ann Wallace                41:29           F       
192     608     Simone Seeraj                   41:55   36      F       
193             Pastora Brown                   41:58           F       
194     604     Elsa Clarke                     42:09   46      F       
195     605     Camille King                    42:21   43      F       
196     1096    Marlene Melville                42:23   55      F       
197     673     Demawatie Sheena Maraj          42:31   27      F       
198     618     Carissa Rampersad               42:34   30      F       
199     1341    Innocents Hamilton              42:35           F       
200     568     Natasha Armstrong               42:37   34      F       
201     674     Christine Arjoon                42:38           F       
202     675     Jacqueline Cain                 42:39           F       
203     1187    Rhonda-Joy Lewis                42:43           F       
204     1207    Cindy Emamdie                   42:44           F       
205     525     Marsha Sanderson                42:45   37      F       
206     769     Danielle Lewis                  42:46           F       Holiday Snacks
207     1041    Reneasha Simmons                42:47   24      F       
208     515     Meagan Dass                     42:55   21      F       
209     584     Anita Pierre                    42:56   63      F       
210     1302    Ariana Acta                     42:58           F       
211     791     Waheeda Mohammed                42:58   26      F       
212     1033    Renee Henderson                 43:03   52      F       
213     764     Shereine Goolcharan             43:06   36      F       
214     1214    Melanie Tobias                  43:07           F       
215     113     Jonelle William                 43:08           F       
216     806     Linda Ryan                      43:21   73      F       Cocorite
217     1106    Michelle Mohammed               43:23   47      F       
218     664     Petula Tavares                  43:24   41      F       
219     548     Ashakie Hagley                  43:25   11      F       A/C
220     502     Hazel Tinto                     43:26   47      F       
221     549     Lynette Hosein                  43:30   85      F       A/C
222     550     Amelia Lucess                   43:31   19      F       SanJuan
223     1141    Yolande Wharfe                  43:32   60      F       
224     1136    Sharon Apparicio                43:33   40      F       
225     1109    Subrina Nanan                   43:34   25      F       
226     1001    Makini Emannuel                 43:40   26      F       Team Poon
227     1128    Megan Carrington                43:45   61      F       
228     670     Stephanie Alexander             43:46   26      F       
229     1031    Bianca De Four                  43:47   53      F       Team Poon
230     1308    Crystal St. Rose                43:49           F       
231     1108    Marisa Mohammed                 43:53   33      F       
232     647     Zenica baksh                    43:55   19      F       
233     1242    Anya Ramlackhansingh            44:18   27      F       
234     1016    Bianca Poon                     44:41   53      F       Team Poon
235     1006    Satya Poon                      44:45   16      F       Team Poon
236     1163    Darrielle Browne                44:47   14      F       
237     805     Hazel Ryan                      44:48   38      F       
238     1556    Jozanne Mohammed                44:52   28      F       
239     1091    Vikki Ramdass                   44:57   27      F       POS North LionsClub
240     1083    Joyce Henderson                 44:59   84      F       Cascade
241     1319    Lisa Morales                    45:03           F       
242     1337    Rachelle Lee                    45:04           F       
243     1339    Sobhan Smith                    45:06           F       
244     1318    Nicole Martin                   45:07           F       
245     1142    Arlene Hunte-Gill               45:08           F       
246     1135    Celia Gibbing                   45:09           F       
247     1236    Saara Alsaran                   45:10   35      F       San Juan
248     1235    Amral Alsaran                   45:22   46      F       San Juan
249     1352    Lisa-Marie Guyadeen             45:24   29      F       Angostura
250     1129    Adriela Benjamin                45:29   29      F       
251     1009    Allison Poon                    45:30   55      F       Team Poon
252     690     Evita Yearwood                  45:31           F       
253     1368    Breanna Galy                    45:36           F       
254     852     Witney Richards                 45:39   25      F       
255     1370    Arianna Agostini                45:41           F       
256     1559    Kavita Ramsaran                 45:47   31      F       
257     1005    Sarah Girod                     45:54   15      F       Team Poon
258     1040    Danielle Girod                  45:56   19      F       Team Poon
259     645     Cindy-Anna Ballantine           45:57   23      F       
260     697     Mahase Swan                     45:59   49      F       
261     1219    Melisa Fourniller               46:09   26      F       COLFIRE
262     1329    Candice Quintero                46:10           F       
263     597     Karen John Ce-Deno              46:14   29      F       WWRHA
264     854     Judith Hills                    46:15   42      F       
265     1526    Anna Ram                        46:16   13      F       Metro
266     787     Cahsan Toussaint                46:16   39      F       
267     788     Gillian Benjamin                46:17   39      F       Holiday Snacks
268     1344    Hannah Jones                    46:18   35      F       
269     1117    Attiya Liverpool                46:21   21      F       
270     1118    Semoy Frederick                 46:21   28      F       
271     693     Veronica Haywood                46:25           F       
272     643     Christina Bailey                46:34   25      F       
273     1114    Wonessa Christian               46:40   25      F       
274     529     Alicia Calliste                 46:41   37      F       
275     1140    Giselle Siu                     46:47   35      F       
276     698     Beatriz Castro                  46:51   33      F       
277     596     Keisha Quash                    46:55   32      F       
278     754     Judith Mohammed                 46:58   56      F       
279     557     Glenis Davis                    46:59   52      F       
280     558     Natoya Davis                    47:05   23      F       
281     653     Reya Khan                       47:06   31      F       
282     829     Felisha John                    47:11   22      F       
283     717     Lauren Robinson                 47:15   46      F       Fun Runners Clubs
284     718     Sarah Robinson-Gibbes           47:28   14      F       Fun Runners Clubs
285     1138    Nicole Johnson                  47:30   30      F       
286     1052    Wendy Hosein                    47:31   41      F       Team Hope
287     1137    Joyce Pemberton                 47:32   51      F       
288     1066    Sasha-Marie Mohammed            47:41   26      F       Team Hope
289     571     Whitney O'Brien                 47:43   25      F       
290     572     Sharon Alexander                48:03   39      F       
291     573     Teresa Alexander                48:05   38      F       
292     872     Patrica Hutchinson              48:11   56      F       Angostura
293     517     Ingrid Portillo                 48:13   55      F       
294     667     Althea Baptiste                 48:36   44      F       
295     730     Kathy-Ann Forde                 48:47   27      F       
296     729     Maurisa Forde                   49:16   26      F       
297             Tanisha                         49:27           F       
298     624     Tasana Pierre                   49:28   27      F       
299     1550    Sharon Samaroo                  49:30   38      F       Metro
300     851     Saroojni Deonarine              49:31   47      F       
301     1551    Briana Battoo                   49:32   7       F       Metro
302     836     Jewel Prince                    49:35   12      F       
303     1089    Cherisse Aanensen               49:36           F       
304     1145    Lena Denny                      49:39   58      F       
305     733     Gillian Roberts                 49:44   31      F       
306     1529    Joel Kallie-Charan              49:45   44      F       
307     629     Kurlyna Narcis                  50:02   22      F       
308     633     Marisa Diaz                     50:03           F       
309     1206    Danielle Holt                   50:07           F       
310     533     Reann Monsegue                  50:13   35      F       
311     1204    Ferreira Sanchel                50:23           F       
312     1018    Daniela Poon                    50:29   28      F       Team Poon
313     1336    Giselle Donowa                  50:31           F       
314     1014    Frances Lum Young               50:31   50      F       Team Poon 
315     566     Annette Douglas                 50:32   50      F       
316     630     Frances Butts-Mohammed          50:33   40      F       
317     518     Bernice Bastaldo                50:34   53      F       
318     783     Princess Lee Quay               50:35   16      F       SJS
319     1307    Christal Sylvester              50:35   25      F       
320     740     Shenika Toppin                  50:36   13      F       SJS
321     1525    Esther Ram                      50:38   11      F       Metro
322     765     Vitallis Shaquilla              50:43   15      F       SJS
323     1126    Shamiso Mc Shine                50:45   21      F       
324     1503    Kesha Lewis                     50:48   34      F       
325     547     Zenora Baksh                    52:17   50      F       
326     811     Kalifa Als                      52:24           F       
327     812     Kristy Jackson-Smith            52:26   33      F       
328     1304    Vikki Pimentel                  52:38           F       
329     1203    Leana Mohammed                  52:42           F       
330     1098    Caramel Francis                 52:43           F       Yardcore Crew

2015-12-29_sponsor_tdc  ttim_sponsor_blue-waters_artesian ttim_sponsor_gatorade ttim_sponsor_subway ttim_sponsor_ministry-of-sport