Trinidad & Tobago International Marathon

2014 TT 5K – Official Results

                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   16:10  3:14      1  RICHARD JONES             37    1/40   M3039    1/196  M                             
     2   16:29  3:18    266  KEVIN JOHNSON             33    2/40   M3039    2/196  M                             
     3   16:32  3:19    265  LIONEL DANDRADE           33    3/40   M3039    3/196  M                             
     4   16:40  3:20    602  JULES LA RODE             42    1/49   M4049    4/196  M                             
     5   17:22  3:29    127  CLIFTON SYLVESTER         26    1/37   M2029    5/196  M                             
     6   17:46  3:34     14  SHIRVAN BABOODAL          22    2/37   M2029    6/196  M                             
     7   18:08  3:38    584  AKEEM MARSHALL            18    1/8    B1619    7/196  M                             
     8   18:57  3:48    804  JONATHAN PANTIN           15    1/25   B15&U    8/196  M                             
     9   19:09  3:50     10  JOSHUA HO                 16    2/8    B1619    9/196  M                             
    10   19:17  3:52      6  CANTIUS THOMAS            47    2/49   M4049   10/196  M                             
    11   19:34  3:55    805  SION FARIA                21    3/37   M2029   11/196  M                             
    12   20:08  4:02    261  CLARENCE TOBIAS           39    4/40   M3039   12/196  M                             
    13   20:25  4:05    532  SACHIN MARAJ              17    3/8    B1619   13/196  M                             
    14   20:35  4:07    506  CURTIS BRERTON            53    1/29   M5059   14/196  M                             
    15   20:36  4:08    123  JOSEPH BEARD              47    3/49   M4049   15/196  M                             
    16   20:46  4:10     98  SIMON FRANCOIS            33    5/40   M3039   16/196  M                             
    17   20:47  4:10    226  LINDON HARRISON           45    4/49   M4049   17/196  M                             
    18   20:51  4:11    706  JENELLE NEDD              31    1/47   F3039    1/187  F                             
    19   21:05  4:13    612  NATHAN KALLICHARAN         9    2/25   B15&U   18/196  M                             
    20   21:24  4:17     19  JOHN DONALDSON            49    5/49   M4049   19/196  M                             
    21   21:30  4:18    285  HAKIM STEWART             28    4/37   M2029   20/196  M                             
    22   21:30  4:18     36  KAREL DOUGLAS             44    6/49   M4049   21/196  M                             
    23   21:39  4:20     79  ROBERT SHARPE             50    2/29   M5059   22/196  M                             
    24   21:56  4:24     49  DAVE PREMCHAN             46    7/49   M4049   23/196  M                             
    25   21:58  4:24     82  SARA OUELETTE SUBERO      26    1/47   F2029    2/187  F                             
    26   22:00  4:24    223  RONALD SHEPPARD           55    3/29   M5059   24/196  M                             
    27   22:02  4:25    814  THAIS GUTIERREZ           34    2/47   F3039    3/187  F                             
    28   22:16  4:28    447  EMILY FITZPATRICK         25    2/47   F2029    4/187  F                             
    29   22:27  4:30    803  SCOTT MARCHACK            15    3/25   B15&U   25/196  M                             
    30   22:30  4:30    206  SEBASTIAN BOB             15    4/25   B15&U   26/196  M                             
    31   22:35  4:31    815  OMAR THOMAS               32    6/40   M3039   27/196  M                             
    32   22:40  4:32    500  DOUG LANDAU               53    4/29   M5059   28/196  M                             
    33   22:42  4:33    702  GABRIEL HENRY             51    5/29   M5059   29/196  M                             
    34   22:50  4:34    318  RANDEL DANIEL             27    5/37   M2029   30/196  M                             
    35   22:52  4:35    629  VEJAI MATHURA             34    7/40   M3039   31/196  M                             
    36   22:57  4:36    205  KIRAN RAMRATTAN           14    5/25   B15&U   32/196  M                             
    37   22:58  4:36    273  WINSTON STEWART           63    1/5    M6069   33/196  M                             
    38   22:59  4:36    259  KELVIN SANKAR             31    8/40   M3039   34/196  M                             
    39   23:03  4:37    222  APRIL SHANECE FRANCIS     23    3/47   F2029    5/187  F                             
    40   23:11  4:39    589  NIGEL WOODCOCK            45    8/49   M4049   35/196  M                             
    41   23:19  4:40    108  TED JOHN                  23    6/37   M2029   36/196  M                             
    42   23:23  4:41    546  JACQUES POON-LEWIS        13    6/25   B15&U   37/196  M                             
    43   23:24  4:41     55  DEODATH HARRIKISSOON      49    9/49   M4049   38/196  M                             
    44   23:28  4:42    267  RANDY PETERS              31    9/40   M3039   39/196  M                             
    45   23:34  4:43    250  RYAN MCINTOSH             26    7/37   M2029   40/196  M                             
    46   23:35  4:43    583  SOGAN RAYMOND             13    7/25   B15&U   41/196  M                             
    47   23:36  4:44    820  JENNA GOMES               27    4/47   F2029    6/187  F                             
    48   23:38  4:44    257  STEPHEN WELCH             46   10/49   M4049   42/196  M                             
    49   24:22  4:53    812  DEXTER SERRETTE           47   11/49   M4049   43/196  M                             
    50   24:26  4:54    212  RICARDO REID              32   10/40   M3039   44/196  M                             
    51   24:27  4:54    905  CALEB WALES               25    8/37   M2029   45/196  M                             
    52   24:28  4:54    199  JAMAL MARTINEZ            13    8/25   B15&U   46/196  M                             
    53   24:34  4:55    176  DEXTER BURGESS            41   12/49   M4049   47/196  M                             
    54   24:42  4:57    599  THOMAS SEALY              57    6/29   M5059   48/196  M                             
    55   24:44  4:57    422  MICHAEL AARON CHARLES     28    9/37   M2029   49/196  M                             
    56   24:51  4:59    305  ALICIA MONTROSE           30    3/47   F3039    7/187  F                             
    57   24:56  5:00    604  FRANCIS ANTOINE           59    7/29   M5059   50/196  M                             
    58   25:00  5:00    251  JUNIOR WAYNE GARNES       50    8/29   M5059   51/196  M                             
    59   25:09  5:02    128  HEZEKIAH BOODOO           12    9/25   B15&U   52/196  M                             
    60   25:14  5:03    585  MICHAEL GAYADEEN          62    2/5    M6069   53/196  M                             
    61   25:16  5:04    807  SELVON JAILAL             46   13/49   M4049   54/196  M                             
    62   25:24  5:05    662  RICARDO AQUING            40   14/49   M4049   55/196  M                             
    63   25:32  5:07    638  VEJAI SAMNARINE           46   15/49   M4049   56/196  M                             
    64   25:34  5:07    219  ANDREW GILETTE            15   10/25   B15&U   57/196  M                             
    65   25:35  5:07    661  MARC PAUL                 28   10/37   M2029   58/196  M                             
    66   25:38  5:08     52  PETER RAM                 46   16/49   M4049   59/196  M                             
    67   25:41  5:09    609  CHARLES MURRAY            53    9/29   M5059   60/196  M                             
    68   25:59  5:12     86  JOHNATHAN SCOON           31   11/40   M3039   61/196  M                             
    69   26:00  5:12    124  BARRY ROSS                46   17/49   M4049   62/196  M                             
    70   26:02  5:13    321  LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARAH     44    1/36   F4049    8/187  F                             
    71   26:05  5:13    871  RICHARD ROBERTSON         52   10/29   M5059   63/196  M                             
    72   26:06  5:14    121  NIGEL CHRISTOPHER         30   12/40   M3039   64/196  M                             
    73   26:11  5:15    620  SEAN MAHARAJ              10   11/25   B15&U   65/196  M                             
    74   26:12  5:15    535  MICHEL POON-ANGERON       12   12/25   B15&U   66/196  M                             
    75   26:13  5:15     46  DEONATH SAMNARINE         53   11/29   M5059   67/196  M                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com



                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   26:16  5:16    292  CUTHBERT JOLLY            60    3/5    M6069   68/196  M                             
    77   26:17  5:16    116  MARVIN BROWN              27   11/37   M2029   69/196  M                             
    78   26:21  5:17    245  MAEGAN IFILL              27    5/47   F2029    9/187  F                             
    79   26:24  5:17    491  DAVID ISAAC               56   12/29   M5059   70/196  M                             
    80   26:30  5:18    427  IAN CHRISTOPHER           43   18/49   M4049   71/196  M                             
    81   26:37  5:20    547  JADEL POON-LEWIS          16    4/8    B1619   72/196  M                             
    82   26:40  5:20     84  SCOTT ANDERSON            34   13/40   M3039   73/196  M                             
    83   26:41  5:21    590  JAVIER CORDOVA            45   19/49   M4049   74/196  M                             
    84   26:45  5:21    277  CHRISTIANA CASSIE         43    2/36   F4049   10/187  F                             
    85   26:59  5:24    705  MCNANTHON PRINCE          46   20/49   M4049   75/196  M                             
    86   27:07  5:26    254  JASON JOHNSON             38   14/40   M3039   76/196  M                             
    87   27:08  5:26    310  KRISTEN JACOB             27    6/47   F2029   11/187  F                             
    88   27:12  5:27     87  MARK LEE                  32   15/40   M3039   77/196  M                             
    89   27:16  5:28    526  MARLON PHILLIP            29   12/37   M2029   78/196  M                             
    90   27:19  5:28    818  JENSON MCCOMIE            29   13/37   M2029   79/196  M                             
    91   27:25  5:29     94  MARK LEE SON              43   21/49   M4049   80/196  M                             
    92   27:32  5:31    471  SHARON HARRINGTON         51    1/33   F5059   12/187  F                             
    93   27:34  5:31    817  MICHAEL ABRAHAM           33   16/40   M3039   81/196  M                             
    94   27:37  5:32    694  HEZRON LYNCH              36   17/40   M3039   82/196  M                             
    95   27:43  5:33    596  ROGER MONTOUTE            48   22/49   M4049   83/196  M                             
    96   27:44  5:33    570  SAMIR ELATTWY             14   13/25   B15&U   84/196  M                             
    97   27:46  5:34    569  LIU CHIN                  14   14/25   B15&U   85/196  M                             
    98   27:46  5:34     89  CHANNAN PATRICK           25   14/37   M2029   86/196  M                             
    99   27:50  5:34    611  DAVAN PREMCHAN            11   15/25   B15&U   87/196  M                             
   100   27:54  5:35    819  REVIN SAMUEL              30   18/40   M3039   88/196  M                             
   101   27:55  5:35    211  RHONDA GREGOIRE-ROOPCHAN  37    4/47   F3039   13/187  F                             
   102   27:59  5:36    445  DAVID FANSOLATO           46   23/49   M4049   89/196  M                             
   103   28:00  5:36    235  KIYOMI RANKINE            43    3/36   F4049   14/187  F                             
   104   28:02  5:37    507  JAMES DELPESH             57   13/29   M5059   90/196  M                             
   105   28:05  5:37    544  JANNIEN POON              48    4/36   F4049   15/187  F                             
   106   28:06  5:38    296  VANESSA BUTLER            26    7/47   F2029   16/187  F                             
   107   28:07  5:38     53  ROSHAN MAHARAJ            35   19/40   M3039   91/196  M                             
   108   28:22  5:41    560  LEVI SMITH                 9   16/25   B15&U   92/196  M                             
   109   28:22  5:41    582  AZIZUL RAHAMAN            70                                                         
   110   28:24  5:41    368  GERSHWYN ALLEYNE          38   20/40   M3039   93/196  M                             
   111   28:32  5:43    236  DAVE RAMBARAN             34   21/40   M3039   94/196  M                             
   112   28:34  5:43    105  ALANA PHILLIP             36    5/47   F3039   17/187  F                             
   113   28:43  5:45     64  ADELENE THOMAS            67    1/4    F6069   18/187  F                             
   114   28:47  5:46    287  RICARDO CASTILLO          26   15/37   M2029   95/196  M                             
   115   28:48  5:46    888  MICHELLE SOO LUM          39    6/47   F3039   19/187  F                             
   116   28:54  5:47     48  AMARNATH RAMDATH          25   16/37   M2029   96/196  M                             
   117   29:05  5:49    314  ALISTAIR BEEDLE           52   14/29   M5059   97/196  M                             
   118   29:11  5:51     40  JEAN PAUL MOLLINEAU       28   17/37   M2029   98/196  M                             
   119   29:12  5:51    516  WAYNE ALEXIS              56   15/29   M5059   99/196  M                             
   120   29:13  5:51    668  TREVIN NEWTON             23   18/37   M2029  100/196  M                             
   121   29:14  5:51    436  AMANDA DEL PINO           39    7/47   F3039   20/187  F                             
   122   29:15  5:51    248  NIGEL BEST                40   24/49   M4049  101/196  M                             
   123   29:18  5:52    246  ADRIAN GITTENS            25   19/37   M2029  102/196  M                             
   124   29:19  5:52    256  ARLENE HAMBLIN            41    5/36   F4049   21/187  F                             
   125   29:21  5:53    823  ADRIAN MOHAMMED           28   20/37   M2029  103/196  M                             
   126   29:22  5:53    515  ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ         39   22/40   M3039  104/196  M                             
   127   29:22  5:53     29  BEATRICE CHARLES          49    6/36   F4049   22/187  F                             
   128   29:24  5:53    841  KADESH PILE-INNIS         23    8/47   F2029   23/187  F                             
   129   29:25  5:53     51  DAYNAND GUNES             45   25/49   M4049  105/196  M                             
   130   29:26  5:54    907  WESLEY WALLACE            34   23/40   M3039  106/196  M                             
   131   29:26  5:54    603  SASERAJ MOONASAR          53   16/29   M5059  107/196  M                             
   132   29:36  5:56    264  ERROL HARRIPERSAD         61    4/5    M6069  108/196  M                             
   133   29:38  5:56    802  CHRISTOPHER FUTTY         27   21/37   M2029  109/196  M                             
   134   29:41  5:57     56  CAMILLE DENALLI           29    9/47   F2029   24/187  F                             
   135   29:42  5:57    837  JIMMY PHILLIP             28   22/37   M2029  110/196  M                             
   136   29:43  5:57    220  RAYMOND SAMMS             45   26/49   M4049  111/196  M                             
   137   29:46  5:58    234  TARIQ DRIGGS              33   24/40   M3039  112/196  M                             
   138   29:46  5:58    575  JUSTIN ASHMAN             17    5/8    B1619  113/196  M                             
   139   29:47  5:58    208  ROBERT MOHAMMED           40   27/49   M4049  114/196  M                             
   140   29:47  5:58    304  JUSTINE CHAMELY           30    8/47   F3039   25/187  F                             
   141   29:48  5:58    299  DEREK DANIEL              46   28/49   M4049  115/196  M                             
   142   29:50  5:58    567  NATHAN LAVEAU             15   17/25   B15&U  116/196  M                             
   143   29:52  5:59    274  NICOLA MARK               30    9/47   F3039   26/187  F                             
   144   29:54  5:59    111  YVONNE ARTHUR             56    2/33   F5059   27/187  F                             
   145   29:55  5:59    541  REBECCA GIROD             14    1/16   G15&U   28/187  F                             
   146   30:02  6:01    530  NAJI FERGUSON             42   29/49   M4049  117/196  M                             
   147   30:04  6:01     88  DALE HARRIS               36   25/40   M3039  118/196  M                             
   148   30:08  6:02    497  COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO      26   23/37   M2029  119/196  M                             
   149   30:10  6:02    563  DIEGO POON                23   24/37   M2029  120/196  M                             
   150   30:16  6:04    247  BRIONY BADEN SEMPER       43   30/49   M4049  121/196  M                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com



                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   30:16  6:04    643  RAVI BALSINGH             36   26/40   M3039  122/196  M                             
   152   30:17  6:04    253  ANNA LISA MAHARAJ         38   10/47   F3039   29/187  F                             
   153   30:21  6:05    276  AINSLEY LUCAS             43   31/49   M4049  123/196  M                             
   154   30:26  6:06    709  RICHARD RANJITSINGH       44   32/49   M4049  124/196  M                             
   155   30:40  6:08    840  MARCIA PILE               48    7/36   F4049   30/187  F                             
   156   30:41  6:09    218  SHARON GILETTE            50    3/33   F5059   31/187  F                             
   157   30:52  6:11    432  DWAYNE CROOKS             29   25/37   M2029  125/196  M                             
   158   30:53  6:11     18  STEPHEN GAJADHAR          37   27/40   M3039  126/196  M                             
   159   30:53  6:11    112  YAMAL SEERA               35   28/40   M3039  127/196  M                             
   160   30:55  6:11    101  WAYNE TRIM                50   17/29   M5059  128/196  M                             
   161   31:00  6:12    610  GISELLE GOMEZ             37   11/47   F3039   32/187  F                             
   162   31:00  6:12    260  DANIEL LAURENCE           77    1/1    M70+   129/196  M                             
   163   31:00  6:12     99  JAMES STEEPLE             43   33/49   M4049  130/196  M                             
   164   31:08  6:14    678  MELISSA LANDAU            50    4/33   F5059   33/187  F                             
   165   31:09  6:14    322  STERON URBAND             28   26/37   M2029  131/196  M                             
   166   31:33  6:19    312  SYDELLE JOHNSON           28   27/37   M2029  132/196  M                             
   167   31:36  6:20    294  KEITH WARREN              57   18/29   M5059  133/196  M                             
   168   31:37  6:20    217  GABRIELLA DINNOO          35   12/47   F3039   34/187  F                             
   169   31:40  6:20    279  ATHALIAH SAMUEL           26   10/47   F2029   35/187  F                             
   170   31:41  6:21    875  KHALIL SAIF               56   19/29   M5059  134/196  M                             
   171   31:43  6:21    555  CHERRIE CHARLES           43    8/36   F4049   36/187  F                             
   172   32:03  6:25    229  KIAH MOHAMMED             25   11/47   F2029   37/187  F                             
   173   32:11  6:27    104  AUGUSTUS EDWARDS          49   34/49   M4049  135/196  M                             
   174   32:12  6:27    161  AMIT SEERAM               25   28/37   M2029  136/196  M                             
   175   32:14  6:27    224  YOLANDE SHEPPARD          59    5/33   F5059   38/187  F                             
   176   32:15  6:27     91  THEOPHILUS JONES                              137/196  M                             
   177   32:19  6:28    708  MARISSA JOHNSON           54    6/33   F5059   39/187  F                             
   178   32:27  6:30     27  CHINELO GILBERT           16    6/8    B1619  138/196  M                             
   179   32:28  6:30    117  VIOLET SHAFFEE            54    7/33   F5059   40/187  F                             
   180   32:30  6:30    232  SAMANTHA MONSTERIN        33   13/47   F3039   41/187  F                             
   181   32:32  6:31     13  BALLY RAMDIAL             53   20/29   M5059  139/196  M                             
   182   32:35  6:31     39  AYANA JOSEPH              33   14/47   F3039   42/187  F                             
   183   32:38  6:32    214  STACEY EDWARDS            41    9/36   F4049   43/187  F                             
   184   32:40  6:32    200  ROXANNE TUDOR             47   10/36   F4049   44/187  F                             
   185   32:49  6:34     33  TAREK HOSEIN              43   35/49   M4049  140/196  M                             
   186   32:50  6:34    481  NABILA HOLDER             28   12/47   F2029   45/187  F                             
   187   32:52  6:35    209  ALICIA LAURENT-WING       38   15/47   F3039   46/187  F                             
   188   32:54  6:35    301  KELLY ANN CHARLES         32   16/47   F3039   47/187  F                             
   189   32:56  6:36    113  TY RICHARDS               48   36/49   M4049  141/196  M                             
   190   32:56  6:36    311  RON MOLLINEAU             47   37/49   M4049  142/196  M                             
   191   32:57  6:36    225  ARIELL DICKSON            10    2/16   G15&U   48/187  F                             
   192   33:01  6:37     85  CINDY LOW                 42   11/36   F4049   49/187  F                             
   193   33:07  6:38    270  INGRID SERRETTE CARABACH  58    8/33   F5059   50/187  F                             
   194   33:16  6:40     67  JIANNA TYRRELL            40   12/36   F4049   51/187  F                             
   195   33:22  6:41    640  VEDESH BOODOO             39   29/40   M3039  143/196  M                             
   196   33:22  6:41    619  KARISHMA BOODOO            9    3/16   G15&U   52/187  F                             
   197   33:24  6:41    370  MARK TOOLSIE                                  144/196  M                             
   198   33:27  6:42     38  NICHOLAS PERSAD           23   29/37   M2029  145/196  M                             
   199   33:35  6:43     71  CHRIS MOHAMMED            29   30/37   M2029  146/196  M                             
   200   33:42  6:45    282  MARIA MAHABIR             35   17/47   F3039   53/187  F                             
   201   33:43  6:45    912  MAURICE WHARTON           43   38/49   M4049  147/196  M                             
   202   33:47  6:46     16  VANESSA LEE FOON          41   13/36   F4049   54/187  F                             
   203   33:59  6:48    451  PATRECE FRANCOIS          30   18/47   F3039   55/187  F                             
   204   34:10  6:50    492  KELLY-ANN JOHN            23   13/47   F2029   56/187  F                             
   205   34:18  6:52     59  JUDY SHARPE               49   14/36   F4049   57/187  F                             
   206   34:25  6:53     35  MICHAEL QUAMINA           42   39/49   M4049  148/196  M                             
   207   34:31  6:55    268  SAAMA BULRAM              28   14/47   F2029   58/187  F                             
   208   34:37  6:56    366  ANTHONY BLAKE             38   30/40   M3039  149/196  M                             
   209   34:41  6:57    290  JACQUELEN PROVOTEAUX      56    9/33   F5059   59/187  F                             
   210   34:49  6:58    215  NATTALIE LA FONT          42   15/36   F4049   60/187  F                             
   211   34:50  6:58     26  LIAM GILBERT              19    7/8    B1619  150/196  M                             
   212   34:50  6:58    625  MATY RAMLAL-GUNES         42   16/36   F4049   61/187  F                             
   213   34:50  6:58    624  ANITA RAMROOP-BALLY       34   19/47   F3039   62/187  F                             
   214   34:51  6:59    240  SHAWNA MAHARAJ            30   20/47   F3039   63/187  F                             
   215   34:51  6:59    644  SHARMA MAHARAJ            38   31/40   M3039  151/196  M                             
   216   34:59  7:00    295  DONNA MAYNARD             56   10/33   F5059   64/187  F                             
   217   35:00  7:00    513  VICTORIA SURAJDEEN        43   17/36   F4049   65/187  F                             
   218   35:06  7:02    303  VANDA RICHARDSON          23   15/47   F2029   66/187  F                             
   219   35:13  7:03    614  ANDRE MATHURA              9   18/25   B15&U  152/196  M                             
   220   35:14  7:03    616  ANNA RAM                  14    4/16   G15&U   67/187  F                             
   221   35:22  7:05    508  CAROL CAMBRIDGE           40   18/36   F4049   68/187  F                             
   222   35:24  7:05    472  ANDY HAWKINS              53   21/29   M5059  153/196  M                             
   223   35:26  7:06    512  DENNISFORD PASSEE         54   22/29   M5059  154/196  M                             
   224   35:36  7:08    244  KRISTY ANATOL             27   16/47   F2029   69/187  F                             
   225   35:41  7:09    125  AVIANNE TANNIS            28   17/47   F2029   70/187  F                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com



                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   35:45  7:09    281  PORTIA DE SOUZA           50   11/33   F5059   71/187  F                             
   227   35:45  7:09    291  ROBERT PROVOTEAUX         57   23/29   M5059  155/196  M                             
   228   35:50  7:10    252  RACHEL BRIGGS             23   18/47   F2029   72/187  F                             
   229   35:59  7:12     92  KRSTEN ST. OMER           12    5/16   G15&U   73/187  F                             
   230   36:00  7:12    396  BRIAN BAPTISTE            35   32/40   M3039  156/196  M                             
   231   36:01  7:13    627  TARA MANGROO              31   21/47   F3039   74/187  F                             
   232   36:01  7:13    622  NARISHA SOOGRIM           21   19/47   F2029   75/187  F                             
   233   36:03  7:13    531  CAROL MARAJ               44   19/36   F4049   76/187  F                             
   234   36:04  7:13    707  KASTORIE MOYOU            55   12/33   F5059   77/187  F                             
   235   36:14  7:15    626  INDRANI RAMLAL            50   13/33   F5059   78/187  F                             
   236   36:16  7:16    230  SHARON GARICA             51   14/33   F5059   79/187  F                             
   237   36:30  7:18    695  SANDRA MAHARAJ            54   15/33   F5059   80/187  F                             
   238   36:34  7:19    830  KAREN OAKES               42   20/36   F4049   81/187  F                             
   239   36:36  7:20    237  LISA SEE TAI              27   20/47   F2029   82/187  F                             
   240   36:41  7:21    806  VEDA PERSAD               30   33/40   M3039  157/196  M                             
   241   36:46  7:22     22  JANET BERNARD             61    2/4    F6069   83/187  F                             
   242   36:49  7:22    115  DEREK SIMMONS             49   40/49   M4049  158/196  M                             
   243   36:53  7:23    558  MARY POON                 24   21/47   F2029   84/187  F                             
   244   36:56  7:24     44  RUSSELL RAMNARINE         19    8/8    B1619  159/196  M                             
   245   37:03  7:25    477  JUDITH HERNANDEZ          53   16/33   F5059   85/187  F                             
   246   37:06  7:26    549  JOSEPH LEWIS              54   24/29   M5059  160/196  M                             
   247   37:06  7:26    284  NATASHA CADET             36   22/47   F3039   86/187  F                             
   248   37:09  7:26    628  SAVITRI MATHURA           35   23/47   F3039   87/187  F                             
   249   37:11  7:27    358  ANTHONY BRAHIM            45   41/49   M4049  161/196  M                             
   250   37:12  7:27    597  GERARD ARNEAUD            62    5/5    M6069  162/196  M                             
   251   37:13  7:27    302  JEANNE SABGA ABOUD        27   22/47   F2029   88/187  F                             
   252   37:13  7:27    412  LESHEM BROWN              12   19/25   B15&U  163/196  M                             
   253   37:18  7:28    210  CAMILLE GREENE            37   24/47   F3039   89/187  F                             
   254   37:19  7:28     25  WILLIAM GILBERT           52   25/29   M5059  164/196  M                             
   255   37:19  7:28     45  NARESH RAGOONAN           28   31/37   M2029  165/196  M                             
   256   37:29  7:30    517  EYURHN PARSAD             52   26/29   M5059  166/196  M                             
   257   37:30  7:30    319  DALE CUMMINGS             33   34/40   M3039  167/196  M                             
   258   37:38  7:32    663  AMANDA ELISSA KHAN        29   23/47   F2029   90/187  F                             
   259   37:48  7:34    106  AKEEM JAMES               27   32/37   M2029  168/196  M                             
   260   37:55  7:35    514  MARTHA CHARLES            43   21/36   F4049   91/187  F                             
   261   37:59  7:36    639  SEEMA PERSAUD             25   24/47   F2029   92/187  F                             
   262   38:14  7:39    666  WILLIAM JORDAN            28   33/37   M2029  169/196  M                             
   263   38:15  7:39     97  ADELINA HOSPEDALES        36   25/47   F3039   93/187  F                             
   264   38:15  7:39    309  ANGELIQUE JONES           44   22/36   F4049   94/187  F                             
   265   38:16  7:40    228  RICHARD JONES             43   42/49   M4049  170/196  M                             
   266   38:18  7:40    634  RARMANAN BOODOO           14   20/25   B15&U  171/196  M                             
   267   38:37  7:44    911  MARSHA WHARTON            46   23/36   F4049   95/187  F                             
   268   38:39  7:44     54  RAJESH RAMDEO             40   43/49   M4049  172/196  M                             
   269   38:41  7:45    233  GEORGINA TERRY            44   24/36   F4049   96/187  F                             
   270   38:50  7:46    313  ADRIAN MORA               49   44/49   M4049  173/196  M                             
   271   38:58  7:48    213  CORINNE GREGOIRE                               97/187  F                             
   272   39:11  7:51    352  JOANNE ORR                51   17/33   F5059   98/187  F                             
   273   39:23  7:53    636  SHYANA SANARINE           10    6/16   G15&U   99/187  F                             
   274   39:29  7:54    286  NICOLE SIMON THOMPSON     39   26/47   F3039  100/187  F                             
   275   39:34  7:55    831  AVIS PAJOTTE              51   18/33   F5059  101/187  F                             
   276   39:39  7:56    238  NISHA DOUGHIN             35   27/47   F3039  102/187  F                             
   277   39:43  7:57    671  HELEN CRAWFORD                                                                       
   278   39:45  7:57    373  ROCHEL GASPARD            22   25/47   F2029  103/187  F                             
   279   39:50  7:58    269  DOANN HEM LEE             53   19/33   F5059  104/187  F                             
   280   40:09  8:02    632  HOLLIN DEO                33   28/47   F3039  105/187  F                             
   281   40:10  8:02    426  CHARELLE CHIN KING        26   26/47   F2029  106/187  F                             
   282   40:19  8:04    518  WINSTON ANKATIAH          46   45/49   M4049  174/196  M                             
   283   40:20  8:04    891  SUSAN SOOKOO              51   20/33   F5059  107/187  F                             
   284   40:24  8:05    710  RICKESHA ALEXIS           10    7/16   G15&U  108/187  F                             
   285   40:28  8:06    529  YSABELLA GIROD-WILLIAMS    4                                                         
   286   40:28  8:06    534  SARAH GIROUD              14    8/16   G15&U  109/187  F                             
   287   40:30  8:06    528  KRISTIANNA GIROD-WILLIAM   8    9/16   G15&U  110/187  F                             
   288   40:38  8:08    519  YANET TORO                46   25/36   F4049  111/187  F                             
   289   40:59  8:12    204  HARESH RAMRATTAN          48   46/49   M4049  175/196  M                             
   290   41:17  8:16    353  SHAMISO MC SHINE          22   27/47   F2029  112/187  F                             
   291   41:18  8:16     11  TEJUMADE HENDRICKSON      44   26/36   F4049  113/187  F                             
   292   41:18  8:16     12  TEHELI SEALY                                  114/187  F                             
   293   41:50  8:22    221  JOHANNA FULLERTON-AULD    37   29/47   F3039  115/187  F   X                         
   294   41:52  8:23    504  JOI GUILFORD              29   28/47   F2029  116/187  F                             
   295   41:55  8:23     28  SEKAYI GILBERT            14   21/25   B15&U  176/196  M                             
   296   42:08  8:26    809  DEOSARAN MAHARAJ          57   27/29   M5059  177/196  M                             
   297   42:18  8:28    442  TIFFANY DRAKES            33   30/47   F3039  117/187  F                             
   298   42:22  8:29    271  TANISHA CARABACHE         31   31/47   F3039  118/187  F                             
   299   42:31  8:31    630  INGRID KOKARAM            24   29/47   F2029  119/187  F                             
   300   42:41  8:33    559  GABRIELLA SMITH           13   10/16   G15&U  120/187  F                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com



                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   301   42:41  8:33     58  ROSYLN CARRINGTON         47   27/36   F4049  121/187  F                             
   302   42:43  8:33    556  ROSELINE POON             44   28/36   F4049  122/187  F                             
   303   43:00  8:36    633  ANNIE DEONARINE-SINGH     52   21/33   F5059  123/187  F                             
   304   43:10  8:38    476  SHINELLE HENRY            20   30/47   F2029  124/187  F                             
   305   43:12  8:39    621  LYNETTE SOOGRIN           49   29/36   F4049  125/187  F                             
   306   43:23  8:41    505  BERNADETTE EDMUND         59   22/33   F5059  126/187  F                             
   307   43:27  8:42    469  LEE HAMILTON              36   35/40   M3039  178/196  M                             
   308   43:31  8:43    916  PAULA HAMILTON            30   32/47   F3039  127/187  F                             
   309   43:57  8:48    524  SHOFINA WILLIAMS          25   31/47   F2029  128/187  F                             
   310   44:07  8:50    561  MARCIA INKIM              51   23/33   F5059  129/187  F                             
   311   44:10  8:50    542  MICHELLE GIROD            54   24/33   F5059  130/187  F                             
   312   44:12  8:51    617  ESTHER RAM                12   11/16   G15&U  131/187  F                             
   313   44:14  8:51     76  MAXWELL MAXWELL           24   32/47   F2029  132/187  F                             
   314   44:30  8:54    402  ADRIELA CLAUDIA BENJAMIN  30   33/47   F3039  133/187  F                             
   315   44:30  8:54    623  SHANTI GUNNESS            46   30/36   F4049  134/187  F                             
   316   44:41  8:57    670  LACEYANN ARNEAUD          27   33/47   F2029  135/187  F                             
   317   44:47  8:58    354  ALANA MC LEOD             22   34/47   F2029  136/187  F                             
   318   44:47  8:58    439  DEREK D'HEUREUX           36   36/40   M3039  179/196  M                             
   319   44:48  8:58    249  SELDETTE JOHNETTY         33   34/47   F3039  137/187  F                             
   320   44:49  8:58     61  LAUREN ROBINSON           47   31/36   F4049  138/187  F                             
   321   44:53  8:59    308  HELEN DRAKES              59   25/33   F5059  139/187  F                             
   322   44:53  8:59    537  JOHN LUM YOUNG            54   28/29   M5059  180/196  M                             
   323   44:56  9:00     15  KATHLEEN MONTOUTE-REMY    50   26/33   F5059  140/187  F                             
   324   45:07  9:02    642  JOEL KALLIECHARAN         43   47/49   M4049  181/196  M                             
   325   45:19  9:04    435  SASHA DANIEL              22   35/47   F2029  141/187  F                             
   326   45:23  9:05    615  BRITHEY MATHURA           12   12/16   G15&U  142/187  F                             
   327   45:24  9:05    637  SHANNON SAMNARINE         14   13/16   G15&U  143/187  F                             
   328   45:27  9:06     17  TANYA FORBES              32   35/47   F3039  144/187  F                             
   329   45:30  9:06    635  SATESH PERSAUD            28   34/37   M2029  182/196  M                             
   330   45:31  9:07    631  NIKITA MAHARAJ            27   36/47   F2029  145/187  F                             
   331   45:38  9:08    665  ELIZABETH HUGGINS         40   32/36   F4049  146/187  F                             
   332   45:57  9:12    522  SHIVANAN BOODOO            7   22/25   B15&U  183/196  M                             
   333   45:57  9:12    548  BRIGID POON-LEWIS         39   36/47   F3039  147/187  F                             
   334   45:59  9:12    525  MALA SOOKHOO              27   37/47   F2029  148/187  F                             
   335   46:20  9:16    811  SUSANA RAMJIT             27   38/47   F2029  149/187  F                             
   336   46:29  9:18    607  RISHI RAGBIR              37   37/40   M3039  184/196  M                             
   337   46:29  9:18    608  REYA KHAN-RAGBIR          32   37/47   F3039  150/187  F                             
   338   46:34  9:19    594  ANNESSIA INNISS           34   38/47   F3039  151/187  F                             
   339   46:35  9:19    283  ASANTE LE BLANC           37   39/47   F3039  152/187  F                             
   340   46:36  9:20    278  SHAMIA DILLON             28   39/47   F2029  153/187  F                             
   341   46:37  9:20    177  MELISSA DES VIGNES        23   40/47   F2029  154/187  F                             
   342   46:48  9:22    595  FELIX GONZALEZ            42   48/49   M4049  185/196  M                             
   343   47:02  9:25    523  GABRIEL ALI               11   14/16   G15&U  155/187  F                             
   344   47:43  9:33    545  AVIS POON                 54   27/33   F5059  156/187  F                             
   345   47:50  9:34     65  EVITA YEARWOOD            30   40/47   F3039  157/187  F                             
   346   47:55  9:35    503  MARLENE MELVILLE          56   28/33   F5059  158/187  F                             
   347   48:04  9:37    242  RIA HING-DURITY           39   41/47   F3039  159/187  F                             
   348   48:21  9:41    239  JHANNEL NIMBLETT          35   42/47   F3039  160/187  F                             
   349   48:22  9:41    307  ALIYA DRAKES              29   41/47   F2029  161/187  F                             
   350   48:22  9:41    306  ABENA KERR                34   43/47   F3039  162/187  F                             
   351   48:44  9:45    178  CHRISTINE BAPTISTE        45   33/36   F4049  163/187  F                             
   352   48:46  9:46    201  VERONICA HAYWOOD          59   29/33   F5059  164/187  F                             
   353   48:47  9:46    202  KEISHA GOODRIDGE          25   42/47   F2029  165/187  F                             
   354   48:48  9:46     32  RASHENA ALI               53   30/33   F5059  166/187  F                             
   355   49:12  9:51     57  SARAH ROBINSON-GIBBS      15   15/16   G15&U  167/187  F                             
   356   49:24  9:53    564  DANIELLA POON             26   43/47   F2029  168/187  F                             
   357   49:34  9:55     31  APRIL SHANECE STROUD      20   44/47   F2029  169/187  F                             
   358   49:40  9:56     30  SALOME CHARLES            16    1/1    G1619  170/187  F                             
   359   49:54  9:59    521  LOCHAN RAMDIAL             6   23/25   B15&U  186/196  M                             
   360   50:01 10:01    703  SHEENA MAHARAJ            28   45/47   F2029  171/187  F                             
   361   50:02 10:01    704  DEV SINGH                 29   35/37   M2029  187/196  M                             
   362   50:04 10:01    527  MALISIA SOOKHOO           33   44/47   F3039  172/187  F                             
   363   50:09 10:02     74  AVANEL ZAMORE             36   45/47   F3039  173/187  F                             
   364   50:09 10:02     70  ELLEN ROGERS-WILLIAMS     48   34/36   F4049  174/187  F                             
   365   50:11 10:03     77  BRANDON KALYAN            21   36/37   M2029  188/196  M                             
   366   50:14 10:03    411  PASTORA BROWN             50   31/33   F5059  175/187  F                             
   367   51:00 10:12    538  JOSHUA POON               10   24/25   B15&U  189/196  M                             
   368   51:04 10:13    577  ANITA PIERRE              64    3/4    F6069  176/187  F                             
   369   51:07 10:14    566  HAYLEY LAVEAU             50   32/33   F5059  177/187  F                             
   370   51:08 10:14    543  ALAN GIROUD               50   29/29   M5059  190/196  M                             
   371   52:26 10:30    324  LEYANNE LALLA             25   46/47   F2029  178/187  F                             
   372   52:42 10:33     43  ABIGAIL MOHAMMED           6   16/16   G15&U  179/187  F                             
   373   52:42 10:33     50  NIMSHAH MOHAMMED          40   49/49   M4049  191/196  M                             
   374   52:44 10:33    323  RAYMOND ACHAIBAR          25   37/37   M2029  192/196  M                             
   375   53:19 10:40    367  ANIKA GORDON              32   46/47   F3039  180/187  F                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com



                                 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO INTERNATIONAL 5K RUN & WALK
                         Saturday 25th January, 2014 - Queen's Park Savannah - 4:00pm

               RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

                                   ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RESULTS ++++++++++

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                PACE    BIB                                 DIVSON          GENDER                           
 PLACE   TIME   /KM      #   NAME                      AG   PL/TOT  DIV     PL/TOT  S   TEAM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   376   53:20 10:40    371  MEGAN NOTHNAGEL           41   35/36   F4049  181/187  F                             
   377   55:10 11:02     80  RISHAAD MOHAMMED          12   25/25   B15&U  193/196  M                             
   378   55:10 11:02     81  FEROZE MOHAMMED           34   38/40   M3039  194/196  M                             
   379   56:08 11:14    355  RUTH THOMAS               62    4/4    F6069  182/187  F                             
   380   56:50 11:22     75  JOHANNA THOMAS            25   47/47   F2029  183/187  F                             
   381   56:55 11:23    565  BIANCA POON               55   33/33   F5059  184/187  F                             
   382   57:36 11:32    203  LISA MODEST               42   36/36   F4049  185/187  F                             
   383   58:06 11:38     93  GRANNY LUCES              86    1/1    F70+   186/187  F                             
   384 1:09:45 13:57    110  FRANKLYN HEATER           35   39/40   M3039  195/196  M                             
   385 1:09:53 13:59    109  JILL ESTEPHAN             34   47/47   F3039  187/187  F                             
   386 1:38:31 19:43    712  ANDRE JOSEPH              39   40/40   M3039  196/196  M                             
 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com

2015-12-29_sponsor_tdc  ttim_sponsor_blue-waters_artesian ttim_sponsor_gatorade ttim_sponsor_subway ttim_sponsor_ministry-of-sport